Open vision bar

Teacher Home Pages & Departments

Last Updated: 3/17/2020 11:56 AM

Principal Dorbish, Cathy D132
Asst. Principal Welch, Holly D140
Secretary Roncone, Diane D123
Secretary Gartland, Laurie D123
Parapro Receptionist AM/PM Mellott, Cathy/Selby, Sheeleen D123
EWS/Attendance TBD D119/AIS
PBIS Specialist for Student Success Bostocky, Kristen D134
ELL Tutor Lia Keriotis  
KINDERGARTEN Beard, Krista F112
  Bilas, Michelle F110
  Billock, Ann F116
  Carchedi, Angie F108
ELA Lead Deeley, Tammy F118
Lighthouse Fay, Holly F101
  Kalouris, Jen E117
  Lamm, Karen E125
  Lemke, Jennifer F114
  Machel, Diana E115
  McKeown, Sherri E121
  Ostrowski, Bonnie F122
Math/Science Lead Pezzuolo, Chrissy E113
  Warga, Kristina E111
  Wilaj, Cathy F120
Kg/1st B Counselor Mills, Kelley F102
RTI Tutor Mollica, Mrs. F105
     
1st GRADE Barber, Amanda B123
  Blakeman, Kerry A106
ELA Lead Bonanno, Sue B124
  Brungard, Amy A118
Math/Science Lead Cramer, Carli B113
  Ferguson, Kelley B110
  Lape, Sara A105
  Lewis, Kim B126
  Manning, Patty A119
  Monaco, Megan A120
  Ruggles, Nicole B125
  Shelley, Debbie A121
  Thompson, Heidi A108
  Tokar, Tiffany B111
  Walsh, Molly B112
  Zielinski, Nicole A107
1st Grade Staff/Lunch Room    
     
     
2nd GRADE Banko, Stacy A205
  Chmelik, Tammy A215
  Crum, Andrea B224
  Ferrier, Linda B211
ELA Lead Franklin, Tami A218
Math/Science Lead Havaich, Kristin A204
  Iacofano, Amy B225
  Matune, Marijo B210
  Mazzella, Kristine A203
  Miller, Kim A216
  Moretti, Jackie B223
  Patrick, Dana A202
  Snitzer, Ann Marie B212
  Toth, Julie B222
  Wallace, Ashley A217
  Ziemianski, Sarah B209
2nd Grade Staff/Lunch Room    
     
  SPECIALISTS ROOM
Cross-Cat. Unit Sudano, Tamara A113
Cross-Cat. Unit Keenan, Rupa A210
MD Unit (County) Coleman, Christine D112
Art Teacher Lamarca, Andra D102
Art Teacher Ress, Sarah  
Music Teacher Nock, Linda C108
Music Teacher Mortimer, Jacqueline Stage
PE Teacher Frank, Christopher D106-Gym
PE Teacher Egler, Alexis D106-Gym
Tech Teacher DiBacco, Steve D116
Tech Teacher Houser, Renee D116
Intervention Grischow, Laurine B115
Intervention - Lead James, Anitra B115/B119
Intervention Detwiler, Janet B214
Intervention Gerst, Shawne B214
Counselor (2nd/1st A wing) Sheely, Danielle B204
Counselor (Kg/1st B wing) Mills, Kelley B104
Kindergarten Counselor Room   F102
Sensory Sensory Room F103
Computer Tech. Pavlich, Stephanie  
     
Psychologist Weyand, Amanda B218
  Leveled Reading Office D117
Permanent Building Substitute Fitch, Karen  
OT Ferrara, Alessandra (Alex) A112
PT Modelski, Lisa A207
Speech Hogan, Susan B116
Speech Harker, Becky F102
K-5 Registered Nurse Martinez, Bethany - RN D135
Clinic/Main Alexander, Roxanne D129
Library – KG Bendel, Danielle E104
Library - 1st Gr Minardi, Marianne B103
Library - 2nd Gr Senedak, Diane B203
Conference Room A D128
  Room B D141
  Room C D121
Prep Room Kindergarten Teacher prep/lunch
  1st Grade B108
  2nd Grade B207
Head Custodian Parker, Tracy C126
Custodial Boiler Room C119
  Electric Room C120
  Storage A C128
  Storage B - PTA ROOM C123
Cafeteria Manager Todd, Cindy C114
Student Dining Cafeteria Main C111
Staff Dining Main Hall  
Cross Cat Breakroom   A110
Intervention   B114
     
Food Services Director Weber, Alexis D121
Food Services Asst. Rarick, Jayme D117
     
Pre-K Director Sebastiani, Jeanne D133
Pre-K Teacher Romeo, Tammy/Tiffany Hayes E119
Pre-K Teacher Telshaw, Brittany/Carla Hood E123
RTI Tutor Buonavolonta, Kathy  
RTI Tutor Minkewicz, Karma  
RTI Tutor Reinhart, Judy  
RTI Tutor Detesco, Rose  
RTI Tutor Boris, Claudette  
RTI Tutor Shutrump, Beth  
Sped. Ed. Tutor Miller, Maureen  
Parapro Andrews, Jennie Fay
  Bendel, Danielle Media
  Bendel, Mackenzie Sudano
  Blaine, Deanna Keenan
  Cercone, Connie Bus/Cafe/Recess
  Dudley, Suntierra Sudano/Keenan
  Eiland, Alberta Fay
  Hostutler, Jennifer Cafe/Recess
  Jarvis, Janice Sudano
  Loebel, Danette Keenan
  Mellott, Cathy Office
  Miller, Mary Ann Sudano
  Minardi, Marianne Media
  Ortz, Connie Bus/Cafe/Recess
  Pejic, Manda Keenan
  Selby, Sheeleen Cafe/Recess/Office
  Senedak, Diane Media
  Shannon, Crystal Fay
  Simons, Bobbi Cafe/Recess/Office
  Thomas, Heidi Jo Bus/Cafe/Recess