Open vision bar

Teacher Home Pages & Departments

Last Updated: 8/30/2021 2:59 PM

  STAFF MEMBER ROOM EXT.
Principal Dorbish, Cathy D132 5006
Asst. Principal/PreK Director Welch, Holly D140 5008
  Berni, Chris D113 5007
Falcon Care Coordinator Katie Emler         330-532-8158   5009
Secretary Wylam, Diane D123 5002
Secretary Andrews, Jennie D123 5003/5004
Parapro Receptionist  Mellott, Cathy D123 5001
EWS/Attendance Fitzgerald, John AIS 6011
PBIS Specialist for Student Success Shrake, Becca D134 5012
       
KINDERGARTEN Beard, Krista F112 5155
  Bilas, Michelle F110 5154
  Billock, Ann F116 5157
  Carchedi, Angie F108 5153
Lighthouse Fay, Holly F101 5150
  Kalouris, Jennifer E117 5146
  Lamm, Karen E125 5142
  Lape, Sarah F118 5158
  Lemke, Jennifer F114 5156
  Machel, Diana E115 5145
  McKeown, Sherri E121 5144
  Ostrowski, Bonnie F122 5160
  Telshaw, Brittany   E113 5148
ELA/Math lead teachers Warga, Kristina/ Pezzuolo, Chrissy E111 5147
  Wilaj, Cathy F120 5159
       
Kg/1st B Counselor Mills, Kelley F102 5031
Teacher Prep/Lunch     5034
       
ED Unit Ainsworth, Morgan A107 5110
1st GRADE Barber, Amanda B111 5116
  Blakeman, Kerry A106 5113
  Bonanno, Sue B124 5123
  Brungard, Amy A118 5104
Math/Science Lead Cramer, Carli  B113 5118
  Esau (Zielinski), Nicole B126 5125
  Ferguson, Kelley B110 5115
  Marscio, Samantha B123 5124
ELA lead Monaco, Megan A120 5102
  Nohe, Krystal A105 5112
  Patrick, Dana A119 5103
  Ruggles, Nicole B125 5126
  Shelley, Debbie A121 5101
  Thompson, Heidi A108 5111
  Walsh, Molly B112 5117
1st Grade Staff/Lunch Room     5037
2nd GRADE Banko, Stacy A205 5209
  Chmelik, Tammy A215 5203
  Crum, Andrea B224 5224
ELA Lead Franklin, Tami A218 5202
Math/Science Lead Havaich, Kristin A204 5210
  Iacofano, Amy B225 5225
  Matune, Marijo B210 5215
  Mazzella, Kristine A203 5211
  Miller, Kim A216 5204
  Moretti, Jackie B223 5223
  Snitzer, Ann Marie B212 5217
  Toth, Julie B222 5222
  Wallace, Ashley A217 5201
  Ziemianski, Sarah B209 5214
    A202 5212
       
2nd Grade Staff/Lunch Room     5036
       
  SPECIALISTS ROOM EXT.
Cross-Cat. Unit Sudano, Tamara  A113 5105
Cross-Cat. Unit Tibolla, Amy A210 5205
Cross-Cat. Unit Stack, Katie Media Center 5016
ED Unit Ainsworth, Morgan A107 5110
MD Unit (County) Coleman, Christine D112 5129
Art Teacher TBA    
Art Teacher Cretella, Elise D102 5128
Music Teacher Rutledge (Mortimer,) Jacqueline C108 5127
Music Teacher Brown, Kathleen Stage 5021
PE Teacher Frank, Christopher D106-Gym 5019
PE Teacher Rice (Egler), Alexis D106-Gym 5019
Tech Teacher DiBacco, Steve D116 5130
Tech Teacher Deeley, Tamara D116 5130
STEM Pitzullo, Angeliqua, TBD B211 5216
Intervention Grischow, Laurine B115 5119
Intervention - Lead James, Anitra B115/B119 5119/5122
Intervention Tokar, Tiffany D119 5041
Intervention   B214 5218
Intervention Gerst, Shawne B214 5218
Counselor (2nd/1st A wing) Sheely, Danielle B204 5030
Counselor (Kg/1st B wing)   Mills, Kelley; Sheely, Danielle (shared office) B104 5029
Kindergarten Counselor Room Mills, Kelley  F102 5031
Sensory Sensory Room F103 5152
Computer Tech. Pavlich, Stephanie   5035
       
Psychologist Weyand, Amanda B218 5221
  Leveled Reading Office D117 5018
OT Ferrara, Alessandra (Alex) A112 5107
PT Modelski, Lisa A209 5207
Speech Hogan, Susan B116 5121
Speech   A211 5206
K-5 Registered Nurse Martinez, Bethany - RN D135 5011
Clinic/Main Alexander, Roxanne; Collins, Brionna D129 5014
Library – KG Constance, Kelly E104 5149
Library - 1st Gr Minardi, Marianne B103 5114
Library - 2nd Gr   B203 5213
Conference Room A- Large front room D128 5005
  Room B- Large back room D141 5010
  Room C D121 5018
Prep Room Kindergarten Teacher prep/lunch 5034
       
       
Head Custodian Grantz, Tracy; Vinion, Kelly (Night Staff-6) C126 5025
Custodial Boiler Room C119 5027
  Electric Room C120 5028
  Storage A C128 5024
  Storage B - PTA ROOM C123 5026
Cafeteria Manager Ziegler, Betty (Kitchen Staff-12) C114 5023
       
Staff Dining Main Hall   5020
       
Intervention   B114 5120
       
ELL Thomas, Megan D121 5040
       
Pre-K Teacher Romeo, Tammy/Redeker, Donnajean/Bliss, Sabrina E119 5143
Pre-K Teacher DelColle, Mary/Hood, Carla/Gordon, Ashley E123 5141
RTI Tutor Buonavolonta, Kathy    
RTI Tutor Minkewicz, Karma    
RTI Tutor Reinhart, Judy    
RTI Tutor Mollica, Rae Jean F105 5151
RTI Tutor Shutrump, Beth    
RTI Tutor Oles, Cassie    
RTI Tutor/Sped. Ed. Tutor Miller, Maureen    
Parapros Bailey, Desiree    
  Cercone, Connie    
  Constance, Kelly    
  Dolak, Jen    
  Eiland, Alberta   5150
  Fletcher, Darcy    
  Hartman, Michelle    
  Koperdak, Deb    
  Kosko, Dana    
  Kuzma, Anna    
  Lanterman, Kerry    
  Miller, Mary Ann   5150
  Pejic, Manda    
  Pezzuolo, Zach     
  Shannon, Crystal   5150
  Simons, Bobbi    
  Thomas, Heidi