Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar

Calendar

Sunday, April 21, 2019
Monday, April 22, 2019
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Ursuline (Home)
@ 4:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Location
Austintown Township Parks

More Information
Type: Match Opponent: Ursuline
Softball: Varsity vs. Howland (Home)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
9/11 Memorial Field

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Howland
Softball: JV vs. Howland (Away)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Howland High School

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Howland
Baseball: Varsity vs. Howland (Home)
@ 7:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Austintown Fitch High School Coppola Field

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Howland
Baseball: JV (Time & Location Changed) vs. Howland (Away)
@ 7:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Copolla Field

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Howland
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Kindergarten Registration/Screening
@ 9:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Location
AES Media Center

Kindergarten Registration/Screening
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
AES Media Center

Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Lakeside (Away)
@ 4:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Location
Lakeside High School

More Information
Type: Match Opponent: Lakeside
Baseball: Varsity vs. Howland (Away)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Howland High School

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Howland
Baseball: JV vs. Howland (Home)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Austintown Fitch High School Coppola Field

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Howland
Softball: Varsity vs. Howland (Away)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Howland High School

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Howland
Softball: JV vs. Howland (Home)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
9/11 Memorial Field

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Howland
Track: Varsity vs. Warren G Harding (Home)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Greenwood Falcon Stadium

More Information
Type: Meet Opponent: Warren G Harding
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
Spring Senior Citizen Dinner
Kindergarten Screening/Registration
BLT Meeting
@ 3:45 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Front Conference Room

Thursday, April 25, 2019
Kindergarten Screening/Registration
@ 9:00 AM — 2:00 PM
Location
AES Media

Kindergarten Registration/Screening
@ 4:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Boardman (Away)
@ 4:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Location
Boardman High School

More Information
Type: Double Header Opponent: Boardman
Softball: Varsity vs. Louisville (Away)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Louisville High School

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Louisville
Softball: JV vs. Louisville (Away)
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Louisville High School

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Louisville
Friday, April 26, 2019
Tennis: Boys Varsity vs. Poland (Home)
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Austintown Township Parks

More Information
Type: Match Opponent: Poland
Softball: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
@ 7:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Brookside Park, Ashland, OH

More Information
Type: Classic Opponent: TBA Comments: Wendy's Classic, Fitch vs. Hillsdale
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Baseball: Varsity vs. Struthers (Away)
@ 12:00 AM — 12:00 AM
Location
Bob Cene Park

More Information
Type: Tournament Opponent: Struthers Comments: Game #1 - Time - TBA
Baseball: JV vs. TBA (Away)
@ 12:00 AM — 12:00 AM
Location
Bob Cene Park

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: TBA
Track: Varsity vs. Mentor (Away)
@ 9:00 AM — 9:00 AM
Location
Mentor High School

More Information
Type: Relays Opponent: Mentor
Softball: Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
@ 11:00 AM — 11:00 AM
Location
Brookside Park, Ashland, OH

More Information
Type: Classic Opponent: TBA Comments: Wendy's Classic, Fitch vs. Mt. St. Dominic Academy (NJ)
Softball: Varsity vs. Greenville (Away)
@ 1:00 PM — 1:00 PM
Location
Brookside Park, Ashland, OH

More Information
Type: Classic Opponent: Greenville Comments: Wendy's Classic, Fitch vs. Greenville